Открытый чемпионат Чехии по синхронному плаванию

Будь в курсе, добавь событие, пришли результат! Жми!
Сводные данные:

Уровень: Международный
Возраст спортсменов в соответствии с ЕВСК: 2002-2005 г.р., 2005-2007г.р., 2008 и моложе г.р.
Дата начала мероприятия, включая день приезда: 20.04.2020
Дата окончания мероприятия, включая день отъезда: 26.01.2020
Страна проведения: Чехия
Город (место) проведения: Swimming pool Olomouc, Legionářská 11, 772 00 Olomouc
Регламенты
Описание события:

CZECH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS OPEN IN SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING 2020 Age Group 12 and under Junior Masters  
Preliminary invitation  
A) General Conditions  
1. ORGANIZER  Czech Swimming Federation and SKUP Olomouc                                          Director of competition:  Linda Flešková General Secretary SK UP Olomouc: Veronika Mikulcová  
2. DATE   25th - 26th April 2020  
3. PLACE Swimming pool Olomouc, Legionářská 11, 772 00 Olomouc, Czech Republic  Indoor pool: 50 x 20 m, deep 5,00 m – 1,20 m                                         4. ENTRIES Preliminary entry not later than 29th March 2020 Final entry not later than 13th April 2020                                            All to be sent to e-mail  entry.olomouc@seznam.cz You will receive confirmation on your e - mail.     Entries sent later than 13th April 2020 will not be accepted.  
There is a deposit 500 CZK / 20 EUR per club for the access keys to the locker room (1 per person) – please send the number of keys needed together with your Final entry.  Charge for a key loss is 150 CZK / 6 EUR. The deposit will be paid together with the Entry Fee.      5. DRAW Draw of Start list for Figures Age Group 12 and under will be on 20th April 2020 at 6 p.m. Place: Legionářská 11, Olomouc – Czech republic Draw of Optional Group of Figures Age Group 12 and under will be on 22nd April 2020 at 6 p.m. Place: Legionářská 11, Olomouc – Czech republic Draw of Start list for Free routines for Age Group 12 and under will be after the Figures competition on Saturday 25th April 2020. Place: Legionářská 11, Olomouc – Czech republic Draw of Start list for Free routines and Technical routines for Juniors and Masters will be on Technical Meeting before competition on Saturday 25th April 2020.                                    Place: Legionářská 11, Olomouc – Czech republic  
Draw information: Veronika Mikulcová, entry.olomouc@seznam.cz  
6. ENTRY FEE   900 CZK / 40 EUR / 1 competitor      Payment method: in cash at registration  
7. INFORMATION ABOUT COMPETITION                                          E-mail: entry.olomouc@seznam.cz phone: +420 601 326 632 – Veronika Mikulcová  
8. INFORMATION ABOUT ACCOMMODATION     Hotel GOL***, Olomouc     address: Legionářská 12, Olomouc, Czech republic http://www.hotel-gol.eu/     5 minutes walk from swimming pool  
    Hotel NH Collection Olomouc Congress****     address: Legionářská 21, Olomouc, Czech republic http://www.nh-olomouc.eu/     5 minutes walk from swimming pool  
        For details about accomodation please contact the organiser: E – mail: accommodation.olomouc@seznam.cz      phone: + 420 608 337 603 – Kristýna Jemelková                                B) Technical Conditions 1. CONDITIONS FOR ENTRY  Each club or federation can participate with: Age Group 12 and under:  20 athletes, 2 Free Duets, 2 Free Mixed duets, 2 Free Teams  
Juniors: 12 athletes, 2 Technical Solos, 2 Technical Duets, 2 Technical Mixed Duets, 1 Technical Team, 2 Free Solos, 2 Free Duets, 2 Free Mixed Duets, 1 Free Team, 1 Free Combination, 1 Highlight  
Masters: There is no limit for the numbers of Free and Technical routines for each Club or Federation in each Age Group.  
2. JUDGES Each participating Club or Federation is required to nominate at its own expense at least one qualified judge. Minimum 1 judge per 5 swimmers.  
3. DISCIPLINES (according to FINA rules 2017 – 2021)   Category Age Group 12 and under (year of birth 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011)   Figures   100% Free routines:  Duet  100%  Mixed Duet 100%  Team  100% There is NO final!!!  
Category Junior    (year of birth 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005)   Figures   100% Free routines:   Solo  100%  Duet   100%   Mixed Duet  100%   Team   100%  Combination 100%  Highlight 100% There is NO final!!!  
Technical routines:   Solo  100%  Duet   100%   Mixed Duet  100%   Team   100% There is NO final!!!  
Category Masters     Free routines:   Solo  100% 25 – 29, 30 – 39, 40 – 49, 50 – 59, 60 – 69, 70 – 79, 80 and older    Duet   100% 25 – 29, 30 – 39, 40 – 49, 50 – 59, 60 – 69, 70 – 79, 80 and older  Mixed Duet  100% 25 – 29, 30 – 39, 40 – 49, 50 – 59, 60 – 69, 70 – 79, 80 and older  Team   100% 25 – 34, 35 – 49, 50 – 64, 65 and older Combination 100% 25 – 39, 40 – 64, 65 and older There is NO final!!!  
Technical routines:   Solo  100% 25 – 29, 30 – 39, 40 – 49, 50 – 59, 60 – 69, 70 – 79, 80 and older   Duet  100% 25 – 29, 30 – 39, 40 – 49, 50 – 59, 60 – 69, 70 – 79, 80 and older  Mixed Duet  100% 25 – 29, 30 – 39, 40 – 49, 50 – 59, 60 – 69, 70 – 79, 80 and older  Team   100% 25 – 34, 35 – 49, 50 – 64, 65 and older There is NO final!!!  
    Age group is determited by the average of all competitors of the Free routines. No competitor must not be younger than 25 years old in the year 2020.  
 In category Masters only 50 % of men can participate in each Free routine. Men can also start in the Solo Free routine.  
 The competition is organized in Free routines and in Technical routines. It is allowed to start in Free routine without starting with the Technical routine. The results will be separate for Free and Technical routines.  
4. TIME LIMITS (according to FINA rules 2017 – 2021) Age Group 12 and under Free routines: Duet  2:30 min ± 15 sec Mixed Duet 2:30 min ± 15 sec Team  3:00 min ± 15 sec  
Junior Free routines:   Solo   2:30 min ± 15 sec Duet   3:00 min ± 15 sec Mixed duet 3:00 min ± 15 sec  Team  4:00 min ± 15 sec Combo  4:00 min ± 15 sec Highlight 2:30 min ± 15 sec  
Technical routines:  Solo   2:00 min ± 15 sec Duet   2:20 min ± 15 sec Mixed duet 2:20 min ± 15 sec  Team  2:50 min ± 15 sec  
Masters Free routines:   Solo   max  2:30 min ± 15 sec Duet   max 3:00 min ± 15 sec Mixed duet max 3:00 min ± 15 sec  Team  max 4:00 min ± 15 sec Combo  max 4:00 min ± 15 sec There is no minimum time limit.    
Technical routines:  Solo   max  1:30 min ± 15 sec Duet   max 1:40 min ± 15 sec Mixed duet max 1:40 min ± 15 sec  Team  max 1:50 min ± 15 sec  There is no minimum time limit.    
   5. JUDGING  According to FINA rules 2017 - 2021  
6. DRESS  According to FINA rules 2017 - 2021  
7. PROTEST  According to FINA rules 2017 - 2021  
8. PRIZES Medals and diplomas will be awarded for 1st – 3rd places in figures and in all technical and free routine events in all categories.  Victory ceremony will be double – one for the Czech National Championship (only czech athletes) and one for the Czech National Championship Open (regardless the club or nationality).   8. MUSIC Please send us the music of your competitors as mp3 file to music.olomouc@seznam.cz. Name the music as follows:  
Age group_Event_Club_Name-Name.mp3  
Age group 12 and under (U12) / Junior (JUN) / Masters (MAgeGroup, e.g. M25-29) Event: Free Solo (FS), Free Duet (FD), Free Mixed Duet (FMD), Free Team (FT), Free Combination (C), Highlight (HG), Tech Solo (TS), Tech Duet (TD), Tech Mixed Duet (TMD), Tech Team (TT) Name: for duets 2 surnames without reserve, for teams / combos / highlights: 2 surnames (first 2 in alphabet order)  
E.g.: JUN_FD_UnOl_Nova-Stara.mp3
      M50-64_TT_UnOl_Druha-Sedma.mp3  
Deadline for music submittion: 17th April 2020 / 8 p.m. Bring your CD´s as your backup as well.
  C) Preliminary Time Schedule Saturday, 25nd April 2020 9:30 a.m. Registration, Judge Meeting, Technical Meeting Starting 10:30 a.m. Figures and Free Routines (U12) Figures and Free Routines and Technical Routines (Juniors) Free Routines and Technical Routines (Masters) 8:00 p.m.  1st day Award Ceremony  
Sunday, 26nd April 2020 Starting 9:00 a.m. Free Routines and Technical Routines (Juniors) Free Routines and Technical Routines (Masters) 4:00 p.m.  2nd day Award Ceremony  
Timetable of the competition will be known after the final number of the competitors. Timetable can be changed during the competition.  
D) Transport:  If you need help with transport to Olomouc please do not hesitate to contact us.     E-mail: entry.olomouc@seznam.cz Veronika Mikulcová +420 601 326 632                                  E) Visas If you need visa to enter the Czech Republic please send us ASAP the request.  
Olomouc, 8th December 2020              Veronika Mikulcová                                                             General Secretary SK UP Olomouc